Vos services Vos élus Vos sorties
AccueilVos élus

Vos élus

Commune
élu groupe politique canton
Bouillon Christophe (UG - PS)
Canu Pierrette (UG - PS)
BARENTIN
Lecordier Nathalie (UD)
Martin Pascal (UD)
BOIS-GUILLAUME
Métot Dominique (SE)
Moutier-Lecerf Murielle (SE)
BOLBEC
Lamiray David (UG - PS)
Manzanares Brigitte (UG - PS)
CANTELEU
Marche Frédéric (UG - PS)
Mezrar Nadia (UG - PS)
CAUDEBEC-LES-ELBEUF
Follet Marylène (UG - PS)
Philippe Jacques-Antoine (UG - PS)
DARNÉTAL
Gautier André (UD)
Vandecandelaere Imelda (UD)
DIEPPE 1
Lefebvre Blandine (UD)
Lemaire Jean-Christophe (UD)
DIEPPE 2
Lesage Julie (UG - PS)
Marie Didier (UG - PS)
ELBEUF
Le Vern Marie (UG - PS)
Régnier Didier (UG - PS)
EU
Bazille Alain (UD)
Tessier Dominique (UD)
FÉCAMP
Lejeune Michel (UD)
Lucot-Avril Virginie (UD)
GOURNAY-EN-BRAY
DIALLO Tacko (UG - PS)
Rouly Nicolas (UG - PS)
GRAND QUEVILLY
DUVAL Christian (UD)
THIBAUDEAU RAINOT Florence (UD)
LE HAVRE 1
DUBOST Jérôme (UG - PS)
VIEUBLE Nacéra (Agir avec l'Ecologie au Département)
LE HAVRE 2
Bruneau Alban (FG)
HERVE Sophie (FG)
LE HAVRE 3
COUPPEY Louisa (UD)
TASSERIE Sébastien (UD)
LE HAVRE 4
FIRMIN LE BODO Agnès (UD)
TEISSERE Patrick (UD)
LE HAVRE 5
LEMONNIER Luc (UD)
MSICA GUEROUT Christelle (UD)
LE HAVRE 6
BROHY Hélène (UD)
Chauvet Patrick (UD)
LE MESNIL-ESNARD
Carel Pierre (UG - PS)
Goujon Charlotte (UG - PS)
LE PETIT-QUEVILLY
COTTEREAU Chantal (UD)
Hauguel Martial (UD)
LUNERAY
BELLANGER Bertrand (UD)
FLAVIGNY Catherine (UD)
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN
BERTRAND Nicolas (UD)
LORAND PASQUIER Yvette (UD)
NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY
COUTEY Guillaume (UG - PS)
LARGILLET Agnès (UG - PS)
NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONDEVILLE
Blondel Martine (UG - PS)
Coriton Bastien (UG - PS)
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Durande Florence (UD)
Rousselin Jean-Louis (UD)
OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
Bures Jean-François (UD)
Caron Marine (UD)
ROUEN 1
De Cintré Christine (UG - PS)
Delesque Ludovic (UG - PS)
ROUEN 2
Diallo Mamadou (UG - PS)
Dutarte Caroline (UG - PS)
ROUEN 3
Barré Stéphane (FG)
Botte Séverine (FG)
SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY
Allais Sophie (UD)
Merville Denis (UD)
SAINT-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC
Chauvensy Jean-Louis (UD)
Sineau-Patry Cécile (UD)
SAINT-VALERY-EN-CAUX
Depitre Catherine (Agir avec l'Ecologie au Département)
Ragache Alexis (UG - PS)
SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN
Masset Charlotte (UD)
Trassy-Paillogues Alfred (UD)
YVETOT